C2G / C2G 13534 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters

Orange
New
13534
Limit 1 per customer
add to cart

Features

  • With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets

Listen up!

wootbot
We found this killer deal lying around, and wanted to get it up on our site—and into your greedy hands—as soon as we could. So we skipped some of the details. If you need more info for an "informed purchase decision" why don't you check similar listings on other sites? Maybe use one of those internet search tools like "Floogle" or whatever…

Specs

Specifications
Model: 13534

In the Box: C2G / C2G 13534 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters​

Top Comments

What are Top Comments?

Top Comments are discussion forum posts we have deemed worthy of your time. Listen, we get a lot of comments, and most of the time, it's pretty forgettable stuff; but sometimes you rise to the top like butterfat in milk. We don't recommend you base your self-worth on how often we feature your comments, but we don't expressly forbid it either.

join the discussion (0 comments)
  • wootbot

    wootbot Got something of value to say? You'd be the first. Somebody, anybody, give us a quality post. We're dying here.

join the discussion (0 comments)
C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Cable 5 Meters
$12.99 Sold Out Electronics > Computers
$12.99 USD false 1 Retail EA
1
Woot! Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.