NTW NL-SC/LC-10MD5 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OM2

$6.99
$20.99 67% off List Price
Orange
New
NL-SC/LC-10MD5
3 Meter / 9.9 Feet
Limit 1 per customer
  • Standard - Estimated delivery May 02 - May 03
Fulfilled by
add to cart
100% left

Features

  • (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Optic Jumper Cable
  • Connector A: SC; Connector B:LC
  • OM1 Multimode 62.5/125um Duplex Riser Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Bend-insensitive Corning Glass
  • Each Fiber optic cable is individually tested to the highest standards and factory terminated

Listen up!

wootbot
We found this killer deal lying around, and wanted to get it up on our site—and into your greedy hands—as soon as we could. So we skipped some of the details. If you need more info for an "informed purchase decision" why don't you check similar listings on other sites? Maybe use one of those internet search tools like "Floogle" or whatever…

Specs

Specifications
Brand: NTW
Item Dimensions: 118.8 x 0.4 x 1 inches
Color: Orange
Manufacturer Part Number: NL-SC/LC-10MD5
Item Package Quantity: 1

Top Comments

What are Top Comments?

Top Comments are discussion forum posts we have deemed worthy of your time. Listen, we get a lot of comments, and most of the time, it's pretty forgettable stuff; but sometimes you rise to the top like butterfat in milk. We don't recommend you base your self-worth on how often we feature your comments, but we don't expressly forbid it either.

join the discussion (0 comments)
  • wootbot

    wootbot Got something of value to say? You'd be the first. Somebody, anybody, give us a quality post. We're dying here.

join the discussion (0 comments)
SC/LC 50/125 Optical Fiber Cable
$6.99 In Stock Electronics
$6.99 USD false 1 Retail EA
1
Woot! Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.