LINDY 10 Meter ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Cable (46064)

$8.99
$23.99 63% off List Price
New
46064
Limit 1 per customer
  • Standard - Estimated delivery Jun 02 - Jun 05
Fulfilled by
add to cart
100% left

Features

  • 2 x ST Fiber Optic Male to 2 x SC Fiber Optic Male
  • Compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment and connectors
  • Full duplex 62.5/125um multimode fiber
  • Zip twin 2.8mm
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen cable

Listen up!

wootbot
We found this killer deal lying around, and wanted to get it up on our site—and into your greedy hands—as soon as we could. So we skipped some of the details. If you need more info for an "informed purchase decision" why don't you check similar listings on other sites? Maybe use one of those internet search tools like "Floogle" or whatever…

Specs

Specifications
Brand, Seller, or Collection Name: Lindy
Item model number: 46064
Product type: COMPUTER_ADD_ON
Item weight: 0.37 pounds
Case pack quantity: 1
Model year: 2009
Item type keyword: fiber-optic-audio-cables
Package Length: 7.8inches
Package Height: 0.8inches
Package Width: 5.5inches
Item package weight: 0.4 pounds
Matching part number: 46064
Item model number: 46064
Specification met: No
Batteries included: false
Item Package Quantity: 1
Is heat sensitive: false
Publisher code: LIPA1
Product subcategory: 14700906
Product category: 14700900
Item name: LINDY 10 Meter ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Cable (46064)
Manufacturer: Lindy
Display on website: pc_display_on_website
Item Length: 8.62inches
Item Width: 9.57inches
Item Height: 1.38inches
Batteries required: false
binding: pc

In the Box:

Top Comments

What are Top Comments?

Top Comments are discussion forum posts we have deemed worthy of your time. Listen, we get a lot of comments, and most of the time, it's pretty forgettable stuff; but sometimes you rise to the top like butterfat in milk. We don't recommend you base your self-worth on how often we feature your comments, but we don't expressly forbid it either.

join the discussion (0 comments)
  • wootbot

    wootbot Got something of value to say? You'd be the first. Somebody, anybody, give us a quality post. We're dying here.

join the discussion (0 comments)
ST to SC OM1 62.5/125 Cable 10 meter
$8.99 In Stock Electronics > Computers
$8.99 USD false 1 Retail EA
1
Woot! Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.